Leixlip GAA Golf Society

Handicaps 2023

Handicaps 2023

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Aidan Ryan32320031300300
2Alan Murphy2221021.5222121.52221
3Alfie Keenahan1818.50002222.522.50
4Barry Roche000000000
5Billy Fox24021002121.521.50
6Brendan Maher2222.52323.502424.5025
7Craig Stoker2600000000
8Damien Burke232300023000
9Darragh Cunningham66.50000000
10Diarmuid Considine01111.50012000
11Diarmuid Shinnors1616.51717.517.517.518018.5
12Eamonn Murphy210021.52222.521.518.519
13Eddie Corrigan2222022.5230000
14Eddie Murphy22191818.517.517.518014
15Eneas Masterson28000000270
16Gareth Savage1414.50000000
17Ger Mooney2828.529029.530030.531
18Joe McNamee16016.50015.5000
19John Roche2200022.502323.523.5
20John Roche Jr120000012011
21Kevin McNeill3333.50003434.53535.5
22Leigh Murphy2525.526026.5025.500
23Lorcan Shinnors222202222.522.523021
24Martin Kernaghan36(+7)036 (+6)036(+6)36(+6)36(+6.5)36(+7)0
25Matt Ryan17160016.501717.518
26Mick Cronin121212.511.51212111111
27Niall White2525.5022.518.5019019
28Noel Kelly2525.502626026.500
29Ollie Morrin3636(+1)36(+2)36(+3)36(+4)36(+5)36(+5.5))036(+6)
30Owen Travers1919.52020.502424.52525.5
31P.J. Forde36(+10)36(+11)36(+12)36(+12)036(+13.5)4)00036(+13.5)
32P.J. O’Connor210021.5021.522021
33Paddy Murphy232323.50020.521200
34Padraig Carney2727.52828.52929.53030.530.5
35Pat Andrews36(+10)036(+11)36(+12)36(+13)36(+14)36(+14.5)5)036(+14.5)
36Pat Ellison24024.523.52424.502525.5
37Pat Ryan2800000000
38Paul Denton222222.5021.52219019
39Richie Mooney36(+2)36(+1)36(+2)36(+3)36(+4)36(+4)36(+4.5))36(+5)36(+4)
40Robbie Murphy2626.525.502626.52727.50
41Robert Roche000000000
42Sean Graham2929.5302929.5029.53030.5
43Tom Melville25025.52626.5027027
44Ultan McPadden000000000